FOLLOW

BL-Statistik

Bundesliga Statistik

 

Stand: 14. Mai 2019

 

PosNameSpieleTriesConversionPenaltiesDropgoalsPunktePortrait
1Helmut Kraiger205886990509
2Alan Moughty1861161148101051
3Alex Loders13610005
4Tobias Dassinger13010005
5Miles Lowther1241000050
6Guilherm Buff1181000050
7Jerome Prieto1171900095
8Jason Hunt1131100055
9Quentin Degroote112400020
10Gerriet Ehlers1091600080
11Rory Donoghue10025250144
12Thomas Hensel9847103711657
13Marc Sijbers93200010
14Xavier Mora9018870127
15Michael Abt8400000
15Robert Schuster8422000110
17Holger Mannhardt821200060
18Perry Chinnery79603151380
19Jean-Francois Ganot7528000140
20Victor Curtis74400020
21Fionn Harnischfeger7236000180
21Simon Laurich72300015
23Bill Rogan7010108094
24Martin Krüger6810005
24Johannes Muhle Karbe651000050
26Owain Williams64700035
27Frederic Begards631566240279
28Javier Gonzales62151410106
29Dave Owen611800090
29Eric Ramatchandirane6100000
29Kevin Briggs611200060
32Marcel Birrer60700035
32Maxime Gelly591200060
34Eddie Gemmel581400070
34Roger Hutchinson58200010
34David Clegg58600030
37Maurizio Casteller56501028
38Lucas Marchi55900045
39Paul Faux54131840113
39Philipp Mack54300015
41Mick Wallace53300015
41Henry Nagel531400070
43Simon Purslove5110005
43Tobias Lefherz51600030
43Alexandre Schranz51200010
46Alexander Thornley50300015